Группа A |
Андрей |
Вадим |
Михаил |
Ярослав |
Место в группе |
Стойчев Андрей [1] |
|
4:6 6:0 6:4
20.04.2021 |
6:3 6:4
11.04.2021 |
6:2 6:4
23.03.2021 |
1 |
Минин Вадим |
6:4 0:6 4:6
20.04.2021 |
|
6:2 4:6 6:1
30.03.2021 |
6:7(4) 4:6
17.03.2021 |
3 |
Перегудов Михаил |
3:6 4:6
11.04.2021 |
2:6 6:4 1:6
30.03.2021 |
|
1:6 4:6
07.04.2021 |
4 |
Мироненко Ярослав |
2:6 4:6
23.03.2021 |
7:6(4) 6:4
17.03.2021 |
6:1 6:4
07.04.2021 |
|
2 |
Группа B |
Даниил |
Денис |
Аркадий |
Сергей |
Место в группе |
Глотов Даниил [2] |
|
6:3 6:3
09.04.2021 |
6:4 6:1
29.03.2021 |
6:0 6:2
13.05.2021 |
1 |
Денисов Денис |
3:6 3:6
09.04.2021 |
|
6:2 6:3
17.04.2021 |
6:4 6:4
04.04.2021 |
2 |
Горощеня Аркадий |
4:6 1:6
29.03.2021 |
2:6 3:6
17.04.2021 |
|
1:6 6:7(9)
29.04.2021 |
4 |
Неклюдов Сергей |
0:6 2:6
13.05.2021 |
4:6 4:6
04.04.2021 |
6:1 7:6(9)
29.04.2021 |
|
3 |
Группа C |
Дмитрий |
Станислав |
Константин |
Кирилл |
Место в группе |
Мокроусов Дмитрий |
|
5:7 4:6
15.04.2021 |
5:7 7:5 4:6
02.04.2021 |
6:3 6:4
27.04.2021 |
3 |
Черниховский Станислав |
7:5 6:4
15.04.2021 |
|
7:5 6:3
19.04.2021 |
4:6 6:1 6:3
29.03.2021 |
1 |
Добренко Константин |
7:5 5:7 6:4
02.04.2021 |
5:7 3:6
19.04.2021 |
|
6:4 6:4
10.03.2021 |
2 |
Мазалов Кирилл |
3:6 4:6
27.04.2021 |
6:4 1:6 3:6
29.03.2021 |
4:6 4:6
10.03.2021 |
|
4 |
Группа D |
Дмитрий |
Никита |
Сергей |
Юрий |
Место в группе |
Глумин Дмитрий [3] |
|
6:1 6:4
06.04.2021 |
7:5 6:2
19.03.2021 |
6:1 7:5
15.03.2021 |
1 |
Вольчек Никита |
1:6 4:6
06.04.2021 |
|
6:7(5) 0:6
02.04.2021 |
3:6 7:6(5) 3:6
21.05.2021 |
4 |
Харламов Сергей |
5:7 2:6
19.03.2021 |
7:6(5) 6:0
02.04.2021 |
|
6:2 6:3
20.03.2021 |
2 |
Халиков Юрий |
1:6 5:7
15.03.2021 |
6:3 6:7(5) 6:3
21.05.2021 |
2:6 3:6
20.03.2021 |
|
3 |
Группа E |
Вячеслав |
Евгений |
Александр |
Дмитрий |
Место в группе |
Федоров Вячеслав [5] |
|
6:2 6:2
31.03.2021 |
6:2 6:1
13.03.2021 |
6:0 6:2
18.03.2021 |
1 |
У Евгений |
2:6 2:6
31.03.2021 |
|
7:5 6:2
24.03.2021 |
6:1 6:1
17.03.2021 |
2 |
Мищенко Александр |
2:6 1:6
13.03.2021 |
5:7 2:6
24.03.2021 |
|
7:5 2:3, отк.
30.03.2021 |
4 |
Лысенко Дмитрий |
0:6 2:6
18.03.2021 |
1:6 1:6
17.03.2021 |
5:7 3:2, поб.
30.03.2021 |
|
3 |
Группа F |
Павел |
Геннадий |
Анатолий |
Ольга |
Место в группе |
Коновалов Павел [6] |
|
6:2 6:0
01.04.2021 |
6:3 6:4
16.03.2021 |
6:2 6:2
16.04.2021 |
1 |
Курдюмов Геннадий |
2:6 0:6
01.04.2021 |
|
6:3 3:6 2:6
10.03.2021 |
5:7 7:5 6:2
18.03.2021 |
3 |
Григорьев Анатолий |
3:6 4:6
16.03.2021 |
3:6 6:3 6:2
10.03.2021 |
|
3:6 4:6
30.03.2021 |
4 |
Козырева Ольга |
2:6 2:6
16.04.2021 |
7:5 5:7 2:6
18.03.2021 |
6:3 6:4
30.03.2021 |
|
2 |
Группа G |
Андрей |
Владислав |
Павел |
Антон |
Место в группе |
Лила Андрей [8] |
|
3:6 7:6(4) 4:6
14.05.2021 |
6:0 7:6(2)
06.04.2021 |
6:4 6:3
14.03.2021 |
2 |
Марков Владислав |
6:3 6:7(4) 6:4
14.05.2021 |
|
4:6 6:1 6:4
12.04.2021 |
6:1 6:1
13.04.2021 |
1 |
Козлов Павел |
0:6 6:7(2)
06.04.2021 |
6:4 1:6 4:6
12.04.2021 |
|
6:4 7:5
28.03.2021 |
3 |
Свердлов Антон |
4:6 3:6
14.03.2021 |
1:6 1:6
13.04.2021 |
4:6 5:7
28.03.2021 |
|
4 |
Группа H |
Кирилл |
Иван |
Дмитрий |
Владимир |
Место в группе |
Пронин Кирилл [7] |
|
4:6 7:5 3:6
12.03.2021 |
6:3 6:4
20.03.2021 |
7:6(4) 6:1
05.04.2021 |
1 |
Друмов Иван |
6:4 5:7 6:3
12.03.2021 |
|
5:7 1:6
02.04.2021 |
3:6 6:4 4:6
24.03.2021 |
4 |
Тувике Дмитрий |
3:6 4:6
20.03.2021 |
7:5 6:1
02.04.2021 |
|
1:6 3:6
09.03.2021 |
3 |
Бабкин Владимир |
6:7(1) 1:6
05.04.2021 |
6:3 4:6 6:4
24.03.2021 |
6:1 6:3
09.03.2021 |
|
2 |
Группа I |
Григорий |
Николай |
Никита |
Антон |
Место в группе |
Моносов Григорий [10] |
|
6:4 6:1
23.03.2021 |
6:2 6:1
11.03.2021 |
6:1 6:3
21.03.2021 |
1 |
Барабанов Николай |
4:6 1:6
23.03.2021 |
|
6:0 4:6 6:4
01.04.2021 |
7:6(3) 6:2
15.04.2021 |
2 |
Ломагин Никита |
2:6 1:6
11.03.2021 |
0:6 6:4 4:6
01.04.2021 |
|
6:4 6:1
12.04.2021 |
3 |
Князев Антон |
1:6 3:6
21.03.2021 |
6:7(3) 2:6
15.04.2021 |
4:6 1:6
12.04.2021 |
|
4 |
Группа J |
Тимур |
Валерий |
Сергей |
Игорь |
Место в группе |
Серегин Тимур [9] |
|
3:6 5:7
10.04.2021 |
6:1 6:3
12.03.2021 |
6:1 6:2
27.03.2021 |
2 |
Овсяников Валерий |
6:3 7:5
10.04.2021 |
|
6:2 6:1
18.03.2021 |
6:3 6:1
13.03.2021 |
1 |
Великий Сергей |
1:6 3:6
12.03.2021 |
2:6 1:6
18.03.2021 |
|
2:6 5:7
04.04.2021 |
4 |
Кузнецов Игорь |
1:6 2:6
27.03.2021 |
3:6 1:6
13.03.2021 |
6:2 7:5
04.04.2021 |
|
3 |
|